Planillas


GESTION:


FECHAS:
FEDERACION BOLIVIANA DE MOTOCICLISMO
RESULTADOS OFICIALES
CARRERA: 3ra. Fecha
GESTION 2015

MODALIDAD: CROSS

CLASE: 50 cc. 2T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Alejandro Morales 32 Santa Cruz 25 25 50
2 Juan P. Ortuño 14 Cliza 22 22 44
3 Juan M. Ferrufino 95 Villa Montes 20 18 38
4 María R. Padilla 51 Santa Cruz 14 20 34
5 Kevin Vásquez 15 Oruro 13 16 29
6 Hugo E. Michel 61 Tarija 15 14 29
7 Israel Sandoval 8 Potosí 12 15 27
8 Enoc Arnez 72 Santa Cruz 11 12 23
9 Luis J. Sandoval 46 Potosí 18 5 23
10 Oscar Tejada 48 Tarija 16 6 22
11 Eitan Cortéz 7 Oruro 8 13 21
12 Gustavo Barja 23 Chuquisaca 7 11 18
13 Jairo Inturias 21 Montero 10 8 18
14 Mikel Torrico 84 Santa Cruz 5 10 15
15 Iker Casillas 25 Chuquisaca 6 9 15
16 Dylan Mamani 6 Oruro 9 4 13
17 Roy Montaño 27 Montero 4 7 11
18 Kevin Peralta 36 Montero 3 -- 3


CLASE: 50 cc. 4T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Jesús Robinho Pinedo 76 Santa Cruz 25 22 47
2 Lenz Alan Gareca 68 Montero 20 25 45
3 Rodrigo Caero 10 Cochabamba 22 20 42
4 Moisés Lara 74 Cliza 18 15 33
5 Antoni Barrios 35 Villa Montes 16 16 32
6 Mauricio Sandoval 14 Potosí 15 13 28
7 Darwin Mamani 66 Oruro 13 12 25
8 Samir Apodaca 20 Santa Cruz 5 18 23
9 Santiago Salazar 45 Villa Montes 12 11 23
10 Alejandro Vaca 36 Tarija 14 9 23
11 Rodrigo Elías 26 Potosí 8 14 22
12 Jhohan Plata 25 Villa Montes 9 10 19
13 Santiago Herbas 71 Cochabamba 11 8 19
14 Fernando Sanchez de la Via 12 Santa Cruz 7 7 14
15 Ángel Gómez 17 Villa Montes 6 6 12


CLASE: 65 MX PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Manuel Medrano 10 Cochabamba 25 25 50
2 Marco A. Rocha 51 Santa Cruz 22 22 44
3 Carlos A. Padilla 54 Santa Cruz 20 20 40
4 Daniel Toledo 21 Santa Cruz 18 18 36
5 Jean V. Herboso 7 Cochabamba 16 15 31
6 Denis Rueda 79 Beni 12 16 28
7 Rolando Castro 27 Cochabamba 14 14 28
8 Alejandro Casilla 25 Chuquisaca 15 12 27
9 Juan C. Gareca 69 Montero 13 13 26
10 Antonio Sejas 47 Chuquisaca 9 11 20
11 Sebastián Choque 22 Chuquisaca 11 9 20
12 Alejandro Vaca 36 Tarija 8 10 18
13 Marcelo Tapia 58 Montero 10 8 18
14 Luis F. Pedriel 24 Montero 6 7 13
15 Jefferson Soria Galvarro 15 Oruro 7 6 13


CLASE: 85 MX PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 David Camargo 19 Potosí 22 25 47
2 Jhanik Echenique 91 Chuquisaca 25 20 45
3 Alejandro Bru 80 Tarija 20 22 42
4 Davir Padilla 7 Santa Cruz 16 18 34
5 Dylan Castillo 72 Cliza 18 16 34
6 Jefferson Herboso 27 Cochabamba 15 15 30
7 Ricardo Ortuño 13 Cliza 14 14 28
8 Joel Soria Galvarro 18 Oruro 12 13 25
9 Fernando Parra 14 Santa Cruz 13 12 25
10 Luis F. Pedriel 24 Montero 10 11 21
11 Carlos López 25 Chuquisaca 11 10 21


CLASE: MX-2 PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Diego Nina 17 Santa Cruz 22 25 47
2 Gonzalo Gutierrez 32 Santa Cruz 25 22 47
3 Marcelo Barja 4 Chuquisaca 18 20 38
4 Breidy Guzmán 40 Montero 16 18 34
5 Jair Crespo 72 Cochabamba 20 9 29
6 Marco Veizaga 58 Montero 12 16 28
7 Carlos Lozada 77 Cochabamba 13 13 26
8 Jhomar Medrano 54 Cochabamba 14 12 26
9 Paolo Sarmiento 37 Cochabamba 10 15 25
10 Daniel Choque 34 Chuquisaca 11 14 25
11 Yamil Ortuño 15 Cliza 15 5 20
12 Jorge Tapia 53 Montero 7 11 18
13 Kuper Poma 14 Chuquisaca 8 10 18
14 Jefferson Herboso 27 Cochabamba 9 7 16
15 Rodrigo Lozada 70 Cochabamba 5 8 13
16 Manuel Pérez 26 Chuquisaca 6 6 12


CLASE: MX-1 PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Jonathan Herboso 51 Cochabamba 25 20 45
2 Roy Velasco 52 Chuquisaca 22 22 44
3 Freddy Herboso 7 Cochabamba 20 18 38
4 Andrés Garcia 18 Santa Cruz 10 25 35
5 Matías Jensen 28 Santa Cruz 18 16 34
6 Jhonatan Gómez 68 Villa Montes 15 13 28
7 Matías Soliz 36 Tarija 12 15 27
8 Freddy Jurado 32 Tarija 13 14 27
9 Dailer Teran 29 Chuquisaca 14 12 26
10 Jaime Diaz Canceco 90 Chuquisaca 11 11 22
11 Rulhy Saravia 10 Cochabamba 16 -- 16


CLASE: Master MX PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Freddy Herboso 1 Cochabamba 25 25 50
2 Federico Fariña 22 Santa Cruz 18 22 40
3 José Rojas 71 Cliza 20 18 38
4 José L. Roncal 11 Chuquisaca 14 20 34
5 Jhon Andrade 30 Cliza 16 16 32
6 Eduardo Guaman 47 Chuquisaca 13 15 28
7 Edwin Valdivia 21 Cochabamba 15 13 28
8 Luis Pardo 6 La Paz 12 14 26
9 Juan L. Pacheco 57 Santa Cruz 11 12 23
10 Jhon Vega 41 Santa Cruz 22 -- 22
11 Juan A. Teran 13 La Paz 10 11 21


CLASE: Cuadratrack PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Ariel Heredia 66 Santa Cruz 25 25 50
2 Jaime Vaca 35 Santa Cruz 22 22 44
3 Alex Sánchez 14 Santa Cruz 20 20 40
4 Miguel Cordero 8 Santa Cruz -- -- 0
5 Horacio Toro 29 La Paz -- -- 0
6 Luis Torrez 89 Santa Cruz -- -- 0
7 Cristian Castellón 17 Cochabamba -- -- 0
8 Egberto Chávez 6 La Paz -- -- 0
9 Lucio Chávez 44 La Paz -- -- 0


MODALIDAD: VELOCIDAD - ENDURO

CLASE: 185 Mec. Nal. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Kenny Camacho 46 Cliza 25 25 50
2 Joel Quiroz 2 Santa Cruz 20 20 40
3 Luis A. Galarza 5 Tarija 18 16 34
4 Paúl J. Dávalos 61 Villa Montes 12 18 30
5 Edwar Castillo 72 Cliza 15 15 30
6 Franz Campos 3 Montero 7 22 29
7 Abel Torrez 23 Tarija 22 7 29
8 Luis Torrez 89 Santa Cruz 13 14 27
9 Juan J. Álvarez 33 Potosí 14 13 27
10 Juan C. Campos 78 Montero 11 13 24
11 José L. Huayllani 71 Cliza 10 11 21
12 Roberto Cortéz 51 Tarija 16 4 20
13 Dario Arancibia 12 Tarija 9 8 17
14 Albert Sandoval 27 Villa Montes 8 6 14
15 Roberto Aguilera 84 Beni 3 10 13
16 Jorge L. Ayala 77 Montero -- 9 9
17 Fernando Plata 52 Tarija 4 5 9
18 Limber Velásquez 9 Potosí 5 -- 5
19 Denilson Durán 60 Villa Montes -- 3 3
20 Julio Cruz 94 Potosí -- 2 2
21 Alejandro Soto 21 Santa Cruz -- 2 2
22 Erwin Villena 38 Villa Montes -- 1 1
23 Julber Balderrama 47 Villa Montes 1 -- 1


CLASE: 250cc CG PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Edilberto Guevara 1 Montero 25 25 50
2 Pablo Rea 53 Montero 25 22 47
3 Juan Carlos Saucedo 3 Beni 22 16 38
4 Lizandro Mendoza 33 Villa Montes 22 15 37
5 Jaison Baldelomar 2 Montero 18 18 36
6 Pablo Flores 48 Tarija 20 14 34
7 Julio Quinteros 30 Montero 20 12 32
8 Juan J. Porcel 4 Montero 11 20 31
9 Serafin Soliz 63 Chuquisaca 16 11 27
10 Rodrigo Escalante 8 Tarija 18 8 26
11 Juan C. Vargas 92 Santa Cruz 10 13 23
12 Luis H. Saucedo 100 Beni 13 9 22
13 Luis Torrez 89 Santa Cruz 15 5 20
14 Carlos Siles 67 Montero 9 10 19
15 Cristian Mendoza 6 Tarija 13 6 19
16 Carlos Mendoza 59 Villa Montes 14 4 18
17 Ivan Tarifa 57 Villa Montes 16 2 18
18 Jordan Melgar 7 Beni 14 1 15
19 Cristian Sosa 13 Santa Cruz 15 -- 15
20 Jorge Antezana 110 Montero 7 7 14
21 Jesús Llanke 16 Villa Montes 10 3 13
22 Julio C. Torrez 14 Tarija 12 -- 12
23 Octavio Kespi 40 Chuquisaca 12 -- 12
24 Cristian Castro 104 Beni 11 -- 11
25 Richar Mendoza 64 Villa Montes 9 -- 9
26 Juan J. Molina 45 Villa Montes 8 -- 8
27 Adolfo Estepa 78 Chuquisaca 8 -- 8
28 Danny Roca 109 Villa Montes 7 -- 7
29 Junior Muñoz 105 Tarija 6 -- 6
30 Deiby Cuisa 58 Potosí 6 -- 6
31 Marco Flores 112 Villa Montes 5 -- 5
32 Carlos Cortéz 61 Oruro 5 -- 5
33 Abraham Romero 70 Montero 4 -- 4
34 Pedro Cruz 17 Potosí 4 -- 4
35 Cristhian Avila 159 Tarija 3 -- 3
36 Delfo Aramayo 107 Villa Montes 3 -- 3
37 Erick Aguilar 31 Villa Montes 2 -- 2
38 Luis C. Alba 95 Montero 2 -- 2
39 Geyson Alpire 113 Chuquisaca 1 -- 1
40 Carlos Suárez 103 Beni 1 -- 1


CLASE: 225 2T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Jair Crespo 72 Cochabamba 25 25 50
2 José Torrico 93 Cliza 18 22 40
3 Rulhy Saravia 10 Cochabamba 20 20 40
4 Jaime Mancilla 22 Chuquisaca 16 16 32
5 Jeremy Carrasco 91 Chuquisaca 12 18 30
6 Lucas Irady 43 Villa Montes 14 15 29
7 Nicacio López 27 Tarija 15 14 29
8 José L. Elias 21 Potosí 10 13 23
9 Mario Vásquez 36 Chuquisaca 13 10 23
10 Willy Flores 44 Potosí 11 11 22
11 Yery Miranda 15 Tarija 9 12 21
12 Luis Torrico 79 Cliza -- 9 9


CLASE: 250 4T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Kenny Camacho 46 Cliza 20 25 45
2 Ramiro Ayala 1 Montero 22 22 44
3 Renzo Quiroz 10 Santa Cruz 16 20 36
4 Mike Paz 5 Cliza 18 18 36
5 Moisés Lara 41 Cliza 15 16 31
6 Hugo Zeballos 6 Chuquisaca 13 14 27
7 Fernando Camacho 53 Cochabamba 25 -- 25
8 Andy Alarcon 2 Cliza 11 13 24
9 Fernando Paniagua 42 Villa Montes 6 15 21
10 Eliana Arnez 70 Santa Cruz 10 11 21
11 Josué Revollo 15 Montero 14 7 21
12 Fildor Tapia 27 Montero 12 8 20
13 Roger Sánchez 78 Santa Cruz 8 10 18
14 José L. Sánchez 16 Santa Cruz 9 9 18
15 Alex Sánchez 14 Santa Cruz 7 -- 7


CLASE: 650 OPEN PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Roy Velasco 52 Chuquisaca 22 25 47
2 Jonathan Herboso 51 Cochabamba 25 22 47
3 Diego Nina 14 Santa Cruz 18 20 38
4 Freddy Herboso 7 Cochabamba 20 18 38
5 David Camargo 27 Potosí 16 16 32
6 Marco Veizaga 58 Montero 14 15 29
7 Marcelo Salazar 42 Villa Montes 15 14 29
8 Dayner Teran 29 Chuquisaca 13 13 26
9 Freddy Jurado 32 Tarija 12 11 23
10 Jhonatan Gómez 68 Villa Montes 11 10 21
11 Danny Caballero 25 Santa Cruz 7 12 19
12 Manuel Pérez 26 Chuquisaca 9 9 18
13 Jaime Diaz Canceco 90 Chuquisaca 10 8 18
14 Yilmar Miranda 91 Tarija 8 6 14
15 Diego Vega 72 Tarija -- 7 7
16 Robin Vanherckenrodec 23 Villa Montes 6 -- 6


CLASE: Master Enduro PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Edwin Valdivia 36 Cochabamba 15 14 29
2 Freddy Herboso 1 Cochabamba 25 25 50
3 Hector Camacho 17 Cochabamba 22 22 44
4 José L. Roncal 11 Chuquisaca 20 20 40
5 Jhon Andrade 30 Cliza 18 18 36
6 Luis Pardo 6 La Paz 14 15 29
7 Eloy Jurado 38 Tarija 13 13 26
8 Franz Illescas 20 Tarija 12 12 24
9 Eduardo Salvatierra 90 Villa Montes -- 11 11