Planillas


GESTION:


FECHAS:
FEDERACION BOLIVIANA DE MOTOCICLISMO
RESULTADOS OFICIALES
CARRERA: 7ma. Fecha Nal. Tarija
GESTION 2016

MODALIDAD: CROSS

CLASE: 50 cc. 2T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Roy Delgado 52 Montero 50 -- 50
2 Eduardo Guzman 50 Montero 40 -- 40
3 María R. Padilla 51 Santa Cruz 38 -- 38
4 Fabiana Lamas 61 Santa Cruz 34 -- 34
5 Kevin Peralta 36 Montero 29 -- 29
6 Rodrigo Figueroa 15 Tarija 25 -- 25
7 Jairo Inturias 21 Montero 25 -- 25
8 Fabricio Fabian Mita 57 Chuquisaca 24 -- 24
9 Enoc Arnez 72 Santa Cruz 23 -- 23
10 Mickel Torrico 84 Santa Cruz 22 -- 22
11 Yamil Alejo 24 Potosí 19 -- 19
12 Jeremias Guzman 40 Montero 17 -- 17


CLASE: 50 cc. 4T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Breidy Carvajal 19 Santa Cruz 50 -- 50
2 Santiago Salazar 45 Villa Montes 44 -- 44
3 Luis Mita 26 Chuquisaca 40 -- 40
4 Alejandro Morales 32 Santa Cruz 36 -- 36
5 Juan M. Sánchez 6 Tarija 31 -- 31
6 Sebastián Crespo 23 Santa Cruz 30 -- 30
7 Richar Alcocer 11 Santa Cruz 29 -- 29
8 Angelo Torrez 7 Tarija 25 -- 25
9 Marcelo Arroyo 13 Tarija 25 -- 25
10 Aylen C. Flores 18 Potosí 22 -- 22
11 Cristofer Fuentes 29 Cochabamba 10 -- 10


CLASE: 65 MX PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Carlos A. Padilla 54 Santa Cruz 50 -- 50
2 Denis Rueda 79 Santa Cruz 44 -- 44
3 Antonio Sejas 47 Chuquisaca 36 -- 36
4 Jean V. Herboso 7 Cochabamba 36 -- 36
5 Rolando Castro 27 Cochabamba 36 -- 36
6 Marcelo Tapia 58 Montero 29 -- 29
7 Enrrique Borja 24 Santa Cruz 29 -- 29
8 Matías Del Carpio 45 La Paz 26 -- 26
9 Rodrigo Elías 11 Potosí 24 -- 24
10 Maximiliano Flores 18 Potosí 22 -- 22


CLASE: 85 MX PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Manuel Medrano 10 Cochabamba 47 -- 47
2 Jhanik Echenique 91 Chuquisaca 47 -- 47
3 Marco A. Rocha 51 Santa Cruz 40 -- 40
4 Denis Chavarria 17 Chuquisaca 36 -- 36
5 Luis A. Galarza 28 Tarija 32 -- 32
6 Jaime Chungara 35 Tarija 29 -- 29
7 Carlos Saravia 94 Tarija 29 -- 29
8 Mauricio Figueroa 7 Tarija 13 -- 13


CLASE: MX-2 PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Paúl Pinto 74 Cochabamba 50 -- 50
2 Daniel Choque 34 Chuquisaca 38 -- 38
3 Sergio Solares Jr. 41 Cliza 38 -- 38
4 Roberto Callejas 94 Beni 37 -- 37
5 Gonzalo Gutierrez 32 Santa Cruz 31 -- 31
6 Jorge Tapia 58 Montero 29 -- 29
7 Alejandro Bru 80 Santa Cruz 27 -- 27
8 Mauricio Acuña 36 Chuquisaca 26 -- 26
9 Dario Arancibia 12 Tarija 25 -- 25
10 Nicacio López 24 Tarija 24 -- 24
11 Jefferson Herboso 27 Cochabamba 22 -- 22
12 Denis Ancasi 24 Tarija 20 -- 20
13 Hugo Mora 51 Tarija 17 -- 17
14 Yilmar Miranda 9 Tarija 15 -- 15
15 Marcelo Mamani 20 Tarija 13 -- 13
16 Juan P. Ríos 8 Villa Montes 5 -- 5


CLASE: MX-1 PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Jorge Gamarra 99 Santa Cruz 50 -- 50
2 Roy Velasco 1 Potosí 44 -- 44
3 Marco Arce 24 Chuquisaca 40 -- 40
4 IVAN CHOQUE 22 Chuquisaca 34 -- 34
5 Dailer Teran 29 Chuquisaca 33 -- 33
6 Freddy Jurado 32 Tarija 31 -- 31
7 Matías Soliz 70 Tarija 28 -- 28
8 JOSE TACURI 39 Potosí 25 -- 25
9 Ciro Limachi 93 La Paz 25 -- 25
10 Luis A. Oruri 9 La Paz 22 -- 22
11 Jonathan Herboso 51 Cochabamba 10 -- 10


CLASE: Master MX PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Freddy Herboso 1 Cochabamba 50 -- 50
2 Wadih Hayeck 31 Beni 44 -- 44
3 Nicolás Stumvoll 47 Chuquisaca 38 -- 38
4 Javier Choque 41 Chuquisaca 38 -- 38
5 Jhon Andrade 30 Cliza 32 -- 32
6 Mario Acuña 11 Chuquisaca 28 -- 28
7 Luis Pardo 7 Cochabamba 28 -- 28
8 Gunar Camacho 8 Cochabamba 28 -- 28
9 Carlos Del Carpio 51 La Paz 22 -- 22
10 David Leaños 74 Tarija 22 -- 22
11 Jorge Leaños 61 La Paz 20 -- 20
12 Ronald Lozada 70 Cochabamba 11 -- 11


CLASE: Cuadratrack PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Jaime Vaca 35 Santa Cruz 47 -- 47
2 Cristian Castellón 17 Santa Cruz 45 -- 45
3 Luis Torrez Chuvey 89 Santa Cruz 38 -- 38
4 Luis A. Ulloa 23 Santa Cruz 34 -- 34
5 junior subia 21 Tarija 31 -- 31
6 Efrain Basco 63 Tarija 28 -- 28
7 Hernan C. Subia 22 Tarija 28 -- 28
8 Miguel Gonzales 41 La Paz 22 -- 22


CLASE: Damas MX PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Brenda Guzmán 40 Montero 50 -- 50
2 Kelly del Carpio 1 La Paz 44 -- 44
3 sheila Sejas 13 Chuquisaca 38 -- 38
4 Nicol Del Carpio 12 La Paz 38 -- 38
5 Nahomi Leaños 97 La Paz 32 -- 32


MODALIDAD: VELOCIDAD - ENDURO

CLASE: 185 Mec. Nal. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Abel Torrez 80 Tarija 45 -- 45
2 Roger Muñoz 42 Cochabamba 44 -- 44
3 Kenny Camacho 46 Cliza 37 -- 37
4 Jhoel Quiroz 8 Santa Cruz 36 -- 36
5 Richar Nogales 47 Montero 33 -- 33
6 Luis A. Galarza 26 Tarija 30 -- 30
7 Fernando Ortega 37 Tarija 27 -- 27
8 Joaquin Huaquisaca 45 Potosí 26 -- 26
9 Cristian Mendoza 52 Tarija 21 -- 21
10 Adrian Escalante 74 Tarija 20 -- 20
11 Ángel Puita 13 Potosí 18 -- 18
12 Dylan Castillo 21 Cliza 16 -- 16
13 Diego Ortega 43 Tarija 16 -- 16
14 ERICK CRUZ 97 Potosí 16 -- 16
15 Cristian Flores 93 Tarija 11 -- 11
16 Jorge Gaite 63 Tarija 10 -- 10
17 Edson Cuisa 55 Potosí 10 -- 10
18 Franz Campos 3 Montero 9 -- 9
19 Ramiro jurado 73 Tarija 8 -- 8
20 Deymar Flores 68 Potosí 8 -- 8


CLASE: 250cc CG PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Jose A. Rivero 37 Montero 47 -- 47
2 Edilberto Guevara 1 Santa Cruz 45 -- 45
3 Juan J. Porcel 2 Montero 44 -- 44
4 Serafin Soliz 63 Chuquisaca 38 -- 38
5 Noel Gonzales 87 Villa Montes 32 -- 32
6 Lizandro Mendoza 33 Villa Montes 31 -- 31
7 Cristian Sosa 21 Santa Cruz 30 -- 30
8 Junior Muñoz 138 Tarija 28 -- 28
9 Julio C. Torrez 171 Tarija 26 -- 26
10 Seimer Sánchez 137 Chuquisaca 25 -- 25
11 Damian Rojas 18 Villa Montes 24 -- 24
12 Danny Huarastaca 13 Villa Montes 24 -- 24
13 Roger Muñoz 42 Cochabamba 24 -- 24
14 David Ibañez 34 Beni 22 -- 22
15 Joulbert Balderrama 47 Villa Montes 21 -- 21
16 Jesús Llanke 16 Villa Montes 21 -- 21
17 Dante Mita 96 Chuquisaca 18 -- 18
18 Gary Mita 98 Chuquisaca 18 -- 18
19 Ronald Tolavi 49 Villa Montes 17 -- 17
20 Fernando Lucas 94 Chuquisaca 13 -- 13
21 Miguel Coria 139 Tarija 12 -- 12
22 Carlos Acuña 111 Tarija 11 -- 11
23 Luis Torrez Chuvey 89 Santa Cruz 10 -- 10
24 Samuel Perales 113 Villa Montes 9 -- 9
25 Ever Condori 156 Tarija 9 -- 9
26 Leonardo Rocha 11 Villa Montes 8 -- 8
27 Vladimir Medrano 123 Oruro 7 -- 7
28 Jhon Cruz 50 Villa Montes 7 -- 7
29 Eduardo Coila 164 Tarija 6 -- 6
30 Juan J. Cardozo 193 Tarija 6 -- 6
31 Alex Ortega 140 Tarija 5 -- 5


CLASE: 225 2T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Nicacio López 42 Tarija 47 -- 47
2 Rulhy Saravia 10 Cochabamba 42 -- 42
3 Pablo Flores 48 Tarija 42 -- 42
4 Rodrigo Escalante 8 Tarija 34 -- 34
5 Jair Crespo 72 Cochabamba 32 -- 32
6 Miguel Villca 9 Cliza 30 -- 30
7 Noel Saavedra 33 Tarija 23 -- 23
8 Filemon Llanto 13 Potosí 23 -- 23
9 Wilson Romero 6 Tarija 21 -- 21
10 Richar Castro 92 Tarija 20 -- 20
11 Ivar Arispe 22 Potosí 16 -- 16
12 Albert Sandoval 35 Villa Montes 15 -- 15
13 Abdon Miranda 12 Tarija 15 -- 15
14 Willermo Antezana 29 Cochabamba 13 -- 13
15 Jorge Gaite 69 Tarija 13 -- 13
16 Juan Guaygua 26 Tarija 9 -- 9
17 Edwin Panoso 98 Chuquisaca 7 -- 7
18 Simar Portal 45 Tarija 3 -- 3


CLASE: 250 4T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Ramiro Ayala 5 Montero 47 -- 47
2 Mike Paz 6 Cliza 43 -- 43
3 Paúl Fuentes 67 Villa Montes 42 -- 42
4 Kenny Camacho 46 Cliza 35 -- 35
5 Fernando Paniagua 40 Villa Montes 34 -- 34
6 Oscar Valero 51 La Paz 27 -- 27
7 Renzo Quiroz 8 Santa Cruz 24 -- 24
8 Edgar Sossa 88 Chuquisaca 24 -- 24
9 Ariel Montes 72 Cochabamba 22 -- 22
10 DAVID ALVIS 20 Villa Montes 20 -- 20
11 Jasmani Lopez 11 Tarija 13 -- 13
12 Carlos Terceros 13 Cliza 9 -- 9
13 Ramiro jurado 73 Tarija 7 -- 7


CLASE: 650 OPEN PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Jonathan Herboso 51 Cochabamba 50 -- 50
2 Roberto Callejas 91 Beni 44 -- 44
3 Daniel Choque 34 Chuquisaca 40 -- 40
4 Freddy Jurado 32 Tarija 31 -- 31
5 JOSE TACURI 39 Potosí 30 -- 30
6 Jefferson Herboso 7 Cochabamba 28 -- 28
7 IVAN CHOQUE 22 Chuquisaca 27 -- 27
8 Hugo Mora 56 Tarija 26 -- 26
9 José L. Elias 21 Potosí 24 -- 24
10 Ciro Limachi 93 La Paz 19 -- 19
11 Diego Vega 72 Tarija 18 -- 18
12 Jorge Duarte 66 Potosí 15 -- 15
13 Vladimir Medrano 123 Oruro 15 -- 15
14 Luis A. Oruri 9 La Paz 14 -- 14
15 Gilmar Miranda 19 Tarija 13 -- 13
16 Romer Biron Florero 24 Potosí 13 -- 13
17 Raifor Venavides 79 Cochabamba 11 -- 11
18 Ariel Coronel 115 Potosí 5 -- 5
19 Selguin Choquetilla 27 Chuquisaca 3 -- 3


CLASE: Master Enduro PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Freddy Herboso 1 Cochabamba 50 -- 50
2 José L. Roncal 17 Chuquisaca 42 -- 42
3 Erick Michel 88 Tarija 40 -- 40
4 Jhon Andrade 30 Cliza 36 -- 36
5 Wadih Hayeck 31 Beni 33 -- 33
6 Javier Choque 41 Chuquisaca 31 -- 31
7 Gunar Camacho 8 Cochabamba 28 -- 28
8 Luis Pardo 7 Cochabamba 25 -- 25
9 David Leaños 74 Tarija 25 -- 25
10 Salvador López 42 Tarija 21 -- 21
11 Eloy Jurado 28 Tarija 21 -- 21
12 Pedro Pericon 13 Tarija 17 -- 17
13 Franz Illescas 25 Tarija 15 -- 15
14 Ronald Lozada 70 Cochabamba 14 -- 14
15 Boris Arrazola 33 Cochabamba 14 -- 14
16 Ray Paz 26 Cliza 5 -- 5


CLASE: DAMAS ENDURO PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Breidy Guzmán 40 Montero 50 -- 50
2 kelly Shul Del Carpio 1 La Paz 42 -- 42
3 sheila Sejas 13 Chuquisaca 38 -- 38
4 Eliana Arnez 72 Santa Cruz 38 -- 38
5 Nahomi Leaños 97 La Paz 34 -- 34
6 MARIBEL FLORES 76 Villa Montes 30 -- 30