Planillas


GESTION:


FECHAS:
FEDERACION BOLIVIANA DE MOTOCICLISMO
RESULTADOS OFICIALES
CARRERA: 4ta. Fecha
GESTION 2015

MODALIDAD: CROSS

CLASE: 50 cc. 2T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Juan P. Ortuño 14 Cliza 25 22 47
2 Alejandro Morales 32 Santa Cruz 22 20 42
3 María R. Padilla 51 Santa Cruz 15 16 31
4 Kevin Peralta 36 Montero 16 15 31
5 Iker Casillas 25 Chuquisaca 13 13 26
6 Gustavo Barja 23 Chuquisaca 14 12 26
7 Eitan Cortéz 7 Oruro 12 11 23
8 Winsor Montenegro 11 Cochabamba 11 10 21
9 Marco Fernández 12 Oruro 10 9 19
10 Jairo Inturias 21 Montero 9 8 17
11 Roy Montaño 27 Montero 8 7 15
12 Oscar Tejada 48 Tarija -- 14 14
13 Luis J. Sandoval 46 Potosí -- -- 0
14 Hugo E. Michel 61 Tarija -- -- 0
15 Mikel Torrico 84 Santa Cruz -- -- 0
16 Enoc Arnez 72 Santa Cruz -- -- 0
17 Israel Sandoval 8 Potosí -- -- 0
18 Dylan Mamani 6 Oruro -- -- 0
19 Juan M. Ferrufino 95 Villa Montes -- -- 0
20 Kevin Vásquez 15 Oruro -- -- 0


CLASE: 50 cc. 4T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Rodrigo Caero 10 Cochabamba 25 25 50
2 Lens Alans Gareca 68 Montero 22 22 44
3 Jesús Robinho Pinedo 76 Santa Cruz 20 20 40
4 Samir Apodaca 20 Santa Cruz 18 18 36
5 Mauricio Sandoval 14 Potosí 16 16 32
6 Santiago Herbas 71 Cochabamba 15 15 30
7 Oscar Mamani 13 Potosí 14 14 28
8 Fernando Sanchez de la Via 12 Santa Cruz 12 12 24
9 Ángel Gómez 17 Villa Montes 11 11 22
10 Alejandro Vaca 36 Tarija -- -- 0
11 Jhohan Plata 25 Villa Montes -- -- 0
12 Antoni Barrios 35 Villa Montes -- -- 0
13 Moisés Lara 74 Cliza -- -- 0
14 Darwin Mamani 66 Oruro -- -- 0
15 Rodrigo Elías 26 Potosí -- -- 0
16 Santiago Salazar 45 Villa Montes -- -- 0


CLASE: 65 MX PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Manuel Medrano 10 Cochabamba 25 25 50
2 Daniel Toledo 21 Santa Cruz 22 22 44
3 Marco A. Rocha 51 Santa Cruz 20 18 38
4 Carlos A. Padilla 54 Santa Cruz 14 20 34
5 Denis Rueda 79 Beni 18 16 34
6 Juan C. Gareca 69 Montero 15 15 30
7 Alejandro Casilla 25 Chuquisaca 16 14 30
8 Jean V. Herboso 7 Cochabamba 13 13 26
9 Sebastián Choque 22 Chuquisaca 12 12 24
10 Rolando Castro 27 Cochabamba 9 11 20
11 Mauricio Sandoval 14 Potosí 10 10 20
12 Antonio Sejas 47 Chuquisaca 11 8 19
13 Leonardo Fernández 12 Cochabamba 6 10 16
14 Matías Del Carpio 45 La Paz 7 7 14
15 Martin Flores 18 Potosí 8 6 14
16 Luis F. Pedriel 24 Montero -- -- 0
17 Marcelo Tapia 58 Montero -- -- 0
18 Jefferson Soria Galvarro 15 Oruro -- -- 0
19 Alejandro Vaca 36 Tarija -- -- 0


CLASE: 85 MX PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Davir Padilla 7 Santa Cruz 20 25 45
2 Jhanik Echenique 91 Chuquisaca 25 18 43
3 David Camargo 19 Potosí 22 20 42
4 Dylan Castillo 72 Cliza 18 22 40
5 Alejandro Bru 80 Tarija 16 16 32
6 Andrés Miranda 50 Chuquisaca 13 15 28
7 Jefferson Herboso 27 Cochabamba 14 14 28
8 Ricardo Ortuño 13 Cliza 15 12 27
9 Fernando Parra 14 Santa Cruz 10 13 23
10 Carlos López 25 Chuquisaca 11 11 22
11 Esteban Samson 51 Chuquisaca 12 9 21
12 Denis Chavarria 16 Chuquisaca 9 10 19
13 Luis F. Pedriel 24 Montero -- -- 0
14 Joel Soria Galvarro 18 Oruro -- -- 0


CLASE: MX-2 PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Rodrigo Lozada 70 Cochabamba 25 20 45
2 Diego Nina 17 Santa Cruz 22 22 44
3 Carlos Lozada 77 Cochabamba 18 25 43
4 Marcelo Barja 4 Chuquisaca 20 15 35
5 Sergio Solares Jr. 41 Chuquisaca 12 18 30
6 Gonzalo Gutierrez 32 Santa Cruz 14 16 30
7 Jhomar Medrano 54 Cochabamba 15 14 29
8 Sergio Sandoval 29 Chuquisaca 13 11 24
9 Daniel Choque 34 Chuquisaca 16 7 23
10 Brian Miranda 92 Chuquisaca 9 12 21
11 Jair Crespo 72 Cochabamba 11 10 21
12 Yamil Ortuño 15 Cliza 7 13 20
13 Marco Veizaga 58 Montero 10 8 18
14 Julio Sandoval 52 Chuquisaca 6 9 15
15 Mauricio Acuña 36 Chuquisaca 8 6 14
16 Jefferson Herboso 27 Cochabamba 5 4 9
17 Matías Solares 16 Chuquisaca 2 5 7
18 Kuper Poma 14 Chuquisaca 4 3 7
19 Antonio Campero 75 Tarija 3 2 5
20 Pablo Hualla 20 Chuquisaca 1 1 2
21 Paolo Sarmiento 37 Cochabamba -- -- 0
22 Manuel Pérez 26 Chuquisaca -- -- 0
23 Breidy Guzmán 40 Montero -- -- 0
24 Jorge Tapia 53 Montero -- -- 0


CLASE: MX-1 PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Daniel Nosiglia 84 La Paz 25 25 50
2 Walter Nosiglia Jr. 11 La Paz 22 22 44
3 Roy Velasco 52 Chuquisaca 16 20 36
4 Jonathan Herboso 51 Cochabamba 18 16 34
5 Marco Arce 14 Chuquisaca 20 14 34
6 Andrés Garcia 18 Santa Cruz 13 15 28
7 Cristian Hernández 33 Chuquisaca 15 13 28
8 Freddy Herboso 7 Cochabamba 14 12 26
9 Ivan Choque 94 Chuquisaca 12 11 23
10 Milder Choque 54 Chuquisaca 11 10 21
11 Paúl Pinto 74 Cliza -- 18 18
12 Javier Choque 41 Chuquisaca 9 9 18
13 Jaime Tango 27 Chuquisaca 10 6 16
14 Matías Jensen 28 Santa Cruz 7 8 15
15 Rulhy Saravia 10 Cochabamba 8 7 15
16 Jaime Diaz Canceco 90 Chuquisaca 6 5 11
17 Franz Choque 59 Chuquisaca 5 4 9
18 Mario Acuña 6 Chuquisaca 4 1 5
19 Jhonatan Gómez 68 Villa Montes 1 3 4
20 Sergio Delgadillo 92 Chuquisaca 2 2 4
21 Edwin Rivera 23 Chuquisaca 3 -- 3
22 Freddy Jurado 32 Tarija -- -- 0
23 Nicolas Del Carpio 46 Chuquisaca -- -- 0
24 Dailer Teran 29 Chuquisaca -- -- 0
25 Matías Soliz 36 Tarija -- -- 0


CLASE: Master MX PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Freddy Herboso 1 Cochabamba 25 25 50
2 José Rojas 71 Cliza -- -- 0
3 Nicolas Stumboll 43 Chuquisaca 22 18 40
4 José L. Roncal 11 Chuquisaca -- -- 0
5 Jhon Andrade 30 Cliza -- -- 0
6 Eduardo Guaman 47 Chuquisaca -- -- 0
7 Gunar Camacho 8 Cochabamba 15 14 29
8 Bernardo López 73 Cochabamba 12 12 24
9 Rino Ríos 19 Oruro 14 10 24
10 Raul Aramayo 18 Chuquisaca 10 13 23
11 Sergio Solares 17 Chuquisaca 11 11 22
12 Carlos del Carpio 51 La Paz 9 9 18
13 Kelly del Carpio 15 La Paz 8 8 16
14 Jhon Vega 41 Santa Cruz -- -- 0
15 Juan A. Teran 13 La Paz -- -- 0
16 Federico Farina 22 Santa Cruz -- -- 0
17 Luis Pardo 6 La Paz -- -- 0
18 Edwin Valdivia 21 Cochabamba -- -- 0
19 Juan L. Pacheco 57 Santa Cruz -- -- 0


CLASE: Cuadratrack PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Ariel Heredia 66 Santa Cruz 25 25 50
2 Jaime Vaca 35 Santa Cruz 22 22 44
3 Lucio Chávez 44 La Paz 20 20 40
4 David Andrade 13 Chuquisaca 14 18 32
5 Egberto Chávez 6 La Paz 18 14 32
6 Ana P. Almaraz 70 Santa Cruz 15 16 31
7 Alex Sánchez 14 Santa Cruz 16 15 31
8 Luis Inclan 25 Chuquisaca 13 13 26
9 Cristian Castellón 17 Cochabamba -- -- 0
10 Horacio Toro 29 La Paz -- -- 0
11 Miguel Cordero 8 Santa Cruz -- -- 0
12 Luis Torrez 89 Santa Cruz -- -- 0


MODALIDAD: VELOCIDAD - ENDURO

CLASE: 185 Mec. Nal. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Kenny Camacho 46 Cliza 25 22 47
2 Yerko Coronado 37 Santa Cruz 20 25 45
3 Joel Quiroz 2 Santa Cruz 22 20 42
4 Juan J. Álvarez 33 Potosí 15 16 31
5 Roberto Cortéz 51 Tarija 16 15 31
6 Ronald Morato 4 Cliza 14 14 28
7 Limber Velásquez 9 Potosí 13 11 24
8 Juan C. Campos 78 Montero 10 13 23
9 Edwar Castillo 72 Cliza 11 8 19
10 Paúl J. Dávalos 61 Villa Montes -- 18 18
11 Gualberto Cruz 20 Chuquisaca 8 10 18
12 Franz Campos 3 Montero 18 -- 18
13 Raúl Copa 26 Chuquisaca 12 5 17
14 Francisco Cardozo 7 Cochabamba 4 12 16
15 Beymar Flores 68 Potosí 2 9 11
16 Albert Sandoval 27 Villa Montes 7 2 9
17 Edwin Miranda 18 Chuquisaca 9 -- 9
18 Gonzalo Oropeza 17 Potosí -- 7 7
19 José L. Huayllani 71 Cliza -- 6 6
20 Ángel Puita 13 Potosí 5 1 6
21 Dario Arancibia 12 Tarija 6 -- 6
22 Luis A. Galarza 5 Tarija 1 4 5
23 Julio Cruz 94 Potosí -- 3 3
24 Ivar Arispe 22 Potosí 3 -- 3


CLASE: 250cc CG PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Edilberto Guevara 1 Montero 25 25 50
2 Juan J. Porcel 4 Montero 25 22 47
3 Pablo Rea 53 Montero 18 20 38
4 Juan Carlos Saucedo 3 Beni 22 16 38
5 Lizandro Mendoza 33 Villa Montes 16 18 34
6 Pablo Flores 48 Tarija 22 12 34
7 Juan C. Vargas 92 Santa Cruz 13 15 28
8 Ariel Coronel 115 Potosí 14 14 28
9 Jorge L. García 46 Chuquisaca 15 10 25
10 Jairo Arancibia 114 Chuquisaca 16 9 25
11 Ivan Tarifa 57 Villa Montes 12 11 23
12 Demby Guamán 125 Chuquisaca 13 8 21
13 José Aramayo 122 Chuquisaca 14 7 21
14 Cristian Sosa 13 Santa Cruz 20 -- 20
15 Miguel Villca 9 Cliza 20 -- 20
16 Serafin Soliz 63 Chuquisaca 18 -- 18
17 Wilber Mendoza 24 Chuquisaca 15 -- 15
18 Octavio Kespi 40 Chuquisaca 8 6 14
19 Lorgio Vega 84 Chuquisaca 9 4 13
20 Adan Arancibia 12 Chuquisaca 12 -- 12
21 Alex Barja 118 Chuquisaca 6 5 11
22 Cristhian Poma 120 Chuquisaca 9 2 11
23 Carlos Cahuaya 128 Chuquisaca 11 -- 11
24 Eduardo Estrada 117 Chuquisaca 11 -- 11
25 Fernando Lucas 94 Chuquisaca 10 -- 10
26 Orlando Vasquez 36 Chuquisaca 10 -- 10
27 Vladimir Medrano 32 Oruro 8 1 9
28 Jimmy Vélez 123 Chuquisaca 7 -- 7
29 Wenceslao Cardoso 20 Cochabamba 7 -- 7
30 Luis Salazar 129 Chuquisaca 6 -- 6
31 Limber Vargas 116 Chuquisaca 5 -- 5
32 Juan P. Huylla 119 Chuquisaca 5 -- 5
33 Pedro Cruz 17 Potosí 4 -- 4
34 Daniel Barral 11 Chuquisaca 4 -- 4
35 Juan León 52 Potosí 3 -- 3
36 Jesús Llanke 16 Villa Montes 3 -- 3
37 Julber Balderrama 47 Villa Montes 2 -- 2
38 Damian Rojas 18 Villa Montes 2 -- 2
39 Carlos Cortéz 61 Oruro 1 -- 1
40 Juan J. Molina 45 Villa Montes 1 -- 1


CLASE: 225 2T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Miguel Villca 9 Cliza 25 22 47
2 Jaime Mancilla 22 Chuquisaca 16 25 41
3 Rulhy Saravia 10 Cochabamba 20 18 38
4 José Torrico 93 Cliza 22 16 38
5 Jair Crespo 72 Cochabamba 14 20 34
6 Luis Torrico 79 Cliza 18 14 32
7 Franz Torrico 11 Cliza 13 15 28
8 Nicacio López 27 Tarija 15 13 28
9 Jhonny Poquechoque 77 Chuquisaca 12 12 24
10 Oscar Flores 55 Potosí 9 11 20
11 Limbert Tamares 37 Chuquisaca 10 10 20
12 Gerardo Vizalla 34 Cochabamba 8 6 14
13 William Jorge 29 Cochabamba 11 3 14
14 José L. Elias 21 Potosí 5 5 10
15 Yery Miranda 15 Tarija -- 9 9
16 Edwin Panoso 23 Chuquisaca 2 7 9
17 Daniel Cornejo 13 Chuquisaca -- 8 8
18 Diego Rengifo 88 Potosí 7 -- 7
19 Jhonny Romero 7 Cochabamba 6 -- 6
20 Ivar Arispe 12 Potosí -- 4 4
21 Luis Orosco 6 Tarija 3 1 4
22 Yamil Flores 87 Chuquisaca 4 -- 4
23 Jorge Herboso 64 Chuquisaca -- 2 2
24 Jesús Chávez 45 Potosí 1 -- 1


CLASE: 250 4T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Kenny Camacho 46 Cliza 20 25 45
2 Fernando Camacho 53 Cochabamba 18 22 40
3 Andy Alarcon 2 Cliza 25 15 40
4 Mike Paz 5 Cliza 22 16 38
5 Hugo Zeballos 6 Chuquisaca 15 20 35
6 Ramiro Ayala 1 Montero 14 18 32
7 Jhomar Solano 52 Cliza 16 13 29
8 Boris Ledezma 63 Cochabamba 13 14 27
9 Wilson Quispe 13 Oruro 12 12 24
10 Edgar Sossa 88 Chuquisaca 11 11 22
11 José L. Sánchez 16 Santa Cruz 10 10 20


CLASE: 650 OPEN PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Roy Velasco 52 Chuquisaca 25 25 50
2 Jonathan Herboso 51 Cochabamba 22 22 44
3 Paúl Pinto 74 Cliza 20 20 40
4 Freddy Herboso 7 Cochabamba 16 18 34
5 Cristhian Hernández 33 Chuquisaca 18 16 34
6 Marco Veizaga 58 Montero 15 15 30
7 Juan Diego Rios 18 Cochabamba 14 14 28
8 Ivan Choque 94 Chuquisaca 12 13 25
9 Javier Choque 41 Chuquisaca 11 11 22
10 Donovan Estevez 34 Chuquisaca 9 9 18
11 Jaime Diaz Canceco 90 Chuquisaca 8 8 16
12 Diego Nina 14 Santa Cruz 3 12 15
13 Dayner Teran 29 Chuquisaca 10 5 15
14 Mario Acuña 66 Chuquisaca 7 7 14
15 Wilder Choque 54 Chuquisaca 3 10 13
16 Jhonatan Gómez 68 Villa Montes 6 6 12
17 Oscar Flores 55 Potosí 5 -- 5
18 Carlos Terceros 38 Cliza 4 -- 4


CLASE: Master Enduro PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. MANGA 2da. MANGA TOTAL
1 Freddy Herboso 1 Cochabamba 25 25 50
2 José L. Roncal 11 Chuquisaca 22 20 42
3 Jhon Andrade 30 Cliza 20 18 38
4 Hector Camacho 17 Cochabamba 13 22 35
5 Luis Pardo 6 La Paz 18 16 34
6 Gunar Camacho 8 Cochabamba 16 15 31
7 Eloy Jurado 38 Tarija 14 14 28
8 Geovani Frías 45 Chuquisaca 15 13 28